Winery Entertainment Calendar 

subject to change - please check individual winery websites

May18 

Debonne: Jim Ales  6:30-9:30

May 19

Benny Vino: Open Mic Night 5:30

Grand River: Jes 6-8

May 20

Benny Vino: Mitch Larson  7-10

Debonne: Legacy 6:30-10:30

Ferrante: The O'Needers 5-8:30

Grand River: Two Kings 7-9:30

Harpersfield: Becky Boyd & the Groove Train  5-8

Laurello: Solo Sixstring  6-9

Laurentia:Stan Miller 5-8

M Cellars: Ryann Anderson 5-8

SpringHill: Face Value/Don Perry 6:30

Stonegait: Tom Todd 5:30 -8:30

May 21

Benny Vino: Trevor Thompson 7-10

Debonne: Wicked Vinyl  3:30-7:30

Ferrante: On the Rocks 5:30-8

Grand River: K Roll  7-9:30

Harpersfield: Mary Tyler Brooks Band 5-8

Hundley: High Horse 2-5

Kosicek  Steve Madwell  5-8

Laurello: 2 Kings 6-8

MCellars: Mike Fekete 2-6

SpringHIll:  Legacy Band  6pm

Stonegait: Art Michoed 5:30-8:30

May 22

Benny Vino: Ted Riser & Biily Mangano  2-5

Debonne: John Gall  2:30-5:30

Ferrante: Eric Andrews 2-5:30

Grand River: Maria Petti  4-7

Harpersfield: Blue Lunch  2-5

Hundley: Me & the Boy 2-5

Laurello: Kelly & Randall 2-5

SpringHill: Fred Barringer 2:30

Stonegait: Nia Covington 2-5

Map of The Grand River Valley Wineries

May25 

Debonne: Eric Andrews  6:30-9:30 

SpringHill:  Polka Night  6

May 26

Benny Vino: Open Mic Night 5:30

Grand River: Jes 6-8

May 27

Benny Vino: Alley Kats 7-10

Debonne: Jimmy Mrozek 6:30-10:30

Ferrante: Full Circle 5-9

Grand River: Maria Petti 7-9:30

Harpersfield: Kristine Jackson 5-8

Laurello: Loose Tooth 6-9

Laurentia:Swingbone Jazz Band 5-8

M Cellars: Alex Bevan 5-8

SpringHill: Eric Andrews 6:30

Stonegait: John Gall 5:30 -8:30

May 28

Benny Vino: K Roll 7-10

Cask 307:  Sammi Butler  2

Debonne: Porch Rockers 3:30-7:30

Ferrante: Chuck Ditri 1-4:30

                4 Kings 5:30-9

Grand River: Solo Sixstring 7-9:30

Harpersfield: Blue Lunch 5-8

Kosicek  Don Perry Duo  5-8

Laurello: Light of Day 6-8

MCellars: Ryann Anderson 2-6

SpringHIll:  Loose Tooth Band  6:30

Stonegait: Mitch & Melissa 5:30-8:30

May 29

Benny Vino: Terry & Diane  2-5

Cask 307: Joshua Robert  1

Debonne: Uncharted Course 2:30-5:30

Ferrante: Nia 2-5:30

Grand River: Randall Coumos 4-7

Harpersfield: Johnny Cash Tribute  Artist Terry Lee Goffee 2-5

Hundley: Solo Sixstring 2-5

SpringHill: Take II 2:30

Stonegait: Amy Varckette 2-5

May 30

Debonne: Mitch Larson 2:30-5:30

Grand River: Randall Coumos 2-5

Stonegait: Solo Sixstring 2-5